• Contenido (+ / -)

  • Listado de Escuelas Municipales

    Var plano de las escuelas municipales

    JULIO GONZÁLEZ
    Directora: Silvia Alicia Cáceres
    El Crespín s/n – B° Arenales, CP: 5012
    Te: 4337932

    PEDRO CARANDE CARRO
    Directora: Nora Patricia Arzac
    Enrique Paz 80 – B° Centro America, CP: X5001IZB
    Te: 4335113

    ING. JUAN MASJOAN
    Directora: Pilar Calatayud
    Calle 2 Esq. de los Sicilianos (Altura Bv. De Los Alemanes 3800) B° Los Boulevares, CP: X5022
    Te: 4335422 – 4335427

    ARSENIO MURUGARREN
    Directora: Viviana Alejandra Parodi
    Amadeo Grass 4273 B° Santa Cecilia, CP: X5009FCE
    Te: 4338403/07

    MUTUALISMO ARGENTINO
    Directora: Susana Rins
    Antonio Arcos 3157 – B° Sargento Cabral, CP: X5008JDQ
    Te: 4335112

    ÁNGEL GASTALDI
    Directora: Nélida Beatriz Gutierrez
    San Jerónimo 5550 B° Colonia Lola, X5006CWH
    Te: 4338565

    GOB. JUSTO PÁEZ MOLINA
    Directora: Carina Mercado
    Quebracho Herrado (200) Esq. Yavi – B° Las Palmas, CP: X5002HHD
    Te: 4337317

    DR. DONATO LATELA FRÍAS
    Directora: Andrea Cristina Bustos
    Díaz Velez 2500 – B° Patricios, CP: X5012GBB
    Te: 4335115

    GOB. ARTURO ZANICHELLI
    Directora: Claudia Bralo
    Alfonsina Storni 1300 – B° Parque Liceo lll, X5019ACZ
    Te: 4331921

    ESCR. JUAN ANTONIO PAREDES
    Directora: Maria del Valle Camacho
    Francisco del Prado 3900 – B° Villa Azalais, CP: X5012HRF
    Te: 4335421

    DR. HORACIO GARCÍA
    Directora: Susana Fernández
    Salta S/N – B° Villa Cornu, CP: X5022
    Te: 03543-339426

    DR. RAÚL VÍCTOR MARTÍNEZ
    Directora: Silvina De La Colina
    Nilo Pecanha 7750 – B° Quintas de Argüello; CP: X5022MED
    Te: 03543-339423

    DR. EMILIO B. LAZCANO
    Directora: Mónica Juarez
    Humberto 1° (4600) Esq. Domingo Irós B° Villa Urquiza, CP: 5003BTJ
    Te: 4337336

    SAÚL TABORDA
    Directora: Adriana Cornacchione
    Coquena (7900) Esq. Charúas B° Villa 9 de Julio, CP: X5022BHN
    Te: 03543-339424

    COOPERATIVISMO ARGENTINO – DR. RAMÓN MESTRE
    Director:
    Mario Bravo y Pje. Matheu B° Renacimiento, CP: X5006DEN
    Te: 4338564

    DR. RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ
    Directora: Carolina Pejkovic
    Cruz Alta Esq. Muluche B° Villa Allende Parque, CP: X5018BZT
    Te: 03543-439690 03543-439915

    DR. JUAN B. JUSTO
    Director: Gladys Noemí Gregoris
    Igualdad 4100 B° Villa Siburu, CP: X5003BHR
    Te: 4337316

    MAESTRO MANUEL OLIVA
    Directora: Noemí Chacón
    Tomassini 6951 B° Mercantil, CP: X5022BLA
    Te: 03543-339425

    DR. ERNESTO MOLINARI ROMERO
    Directora: Patricia Petter
    Pampayasta (2640) y Rumipal B° San Carlos, CP: X5014EJP
    Te: 4334358

    YAMAHIRIA ÁRABE LIBIA
    Directora: Graciela Degiacomo
    Gaiman (2130) Esq. Colorado B° Cabildo, X5017KUD
    Te: 4333322

    GOB. ANTONIO CEBALLOS
    Directora: Nélida María Monachesi
    Frank 5541 Esq. Vucetich B° Ituzaingo, CP: X5020FMB
    Te: 4338629

    AZOR GRIMAUT
    Directora: Nora Patricia Arzac
    Sobremonte 6100 B° Comercial, CP: X5017GRX
    Te: 4333323

    DR. CARLOS BECERRA
    Directora: Gabriela Regalado
    Juan Gaona 1268 B° Los Plátanos, CP: X5010BNN
    Te: 4337318

    DR. ARTURO ILLIA
    Director: Eduardo Gerardo Puebla
    Martín Maguna 2755 Esq. Chirino B° Jose I. Diaz III, CP: 5014
    Te: 4338563

    AMADEO SABATTINI
    Directora: Adriana Mabel Requelme
    Diego Pacheco 4980 B° Jose I. Diaz IV, CP: X5014
    Te: 4338626

    OSCAR SOTO LÓPEZ
    Directora: María Natalia Souyeaux
    Los Caldenes (5320) Esq. Algarrobos B° Los Sauces, CP: X5020EPB
    Te: 4338628

    LUZ VIEIRA MÉNDEZ
    Directora: Miriam Avellaneda
    Aviador Kingley y Zuluaga B° San Roque, CP: X5010DHF
    Te: 4333337

    GOB. BRIGADIER SAN MARTÍN
    Directora: Cecilia Marina Acuña
    Trenque Lauquen 3200 Esq. Patagones (2860) B° José Hernández , CP: X5014DYF
    Te: 4338574

    REPUBLICA DE ITALIA
    Directora: Celia Rita Marenchino
    Realicó 1580 B° Congreso, CP: X5017KIB
    Te: 4333338

    DR. JORGE ORGAZ
    Directora: María Alejandra Gárate Despert
    Laguna Larga (8900) Esq. Rincón de Luna B° V. Rivera Indarte, CP: X5021EAD
    Te: 4332760

    SANTIAGO DEL CASTILLO
    Directora: Alicia Garibaldi
    Octaviano Navarro (2575) Esq. Echeverría B° Rosedal, CP: X5011ERA
    Te: 4333319

    ALICIA MOREAU
    Directora: Luisa Rafaela Laciar
    Pilcomayo entre Carmelo Ibarra y Reconquista B° Villa El Libertador, CP: X5017
    Te: 4333325

    DR. CARLOS ORDOÑEZ
    Directora: Milagros Avila Posse
    Casa Blanca Esq. Isla Verde B° Santa Isabel, CP: X5017
    Te: 4333330

    DR. CESAR E. ROMERO
    Directora: Virginia Luco
    El Dorado 6052 B° Sachi, CP: X5011GFB
    Te: 4334358

    JORGE LUIS BORGES
    Directora: Delfa Rosa Contreras
    Barranca del Paraná 3193 Esq. José de Arredondo B° San Jorge I, CP: X5012FQT
    Te: 4335116

    DGO. FAUSTINO SARMIENTO
    Directora: Maria Rosa Torti
    Manzana 63 entre 62 y 64 B° Jose I. Díaz V, CP: X5014
    Te: 4338627

    DR. ALFREDO ORGAZ
    Directora: Norma Beatriz Luna
    Julián Laguna 2600 B° San Jorge II, CP: X5014
    Te: 4335117